Theater en Dans

Kees Blijleven  De Krakeling
Marja van Nieuwkerk Gemeente Amsterdam Kunst & Cultuur
Suzanne Klomp Amsterdamse JeugdteJAterschool
Marion Visser Bijlmer Parktheater
Roseanne Meijer Aslan Muziekcentrum
Martien Langman De Toneelmakerij
Felicia Bon Capoeira United
Nel Bon Capoeira United
Janwillem Slort Poldertheater
Mark Walraven Ostade A’dam
Hiske Dijkstra De Krakeling
Rob van Waaijen Stichting JAM
Peter van der Hoop STIP theaterproducties
Maria Wust Amsterdamse Kunstraad
Paulette Smit Amsterdamse Kunstraad
Otmar
Wendy
Watson
Draaijer
Stichting Untold
De Meervaart

 

Muziek

Marja van Nieuwkerk Gemeente Amsterdam Kunst & Cultuur
Ellen Alvares Dutch Gospel Arts Institute DGAI
Jona van Breemen Alliantie Muziekeducatie Amsterdam
Noor van de Wetering Alliantie Muziekeducatie Amsterdam
Felicia Aardema Capoeira United
Nel Lekatompessy Capoeira United
Annelies Smit Het Koninklijk Concertgebouw
Claudia Lotti Het Koninklijk Concertgebouw
Lili Schutte
Koninklijk Concertgebouw Orkest
Marion Jonk Oorkaan
Sjaiesta Badloe Nationale Opera & Ballet
Johan Akerboom Muziekschool Amsterdam Noord
Sarah Koolschijn Muziekschool Amsterdam
Willem Smit Muziekschool Amsterdam
Thea Pruim  Jeugdtheaterschool TIJ
Maria Wust Amsterdamse Kunstraad
Paulette Smit Amsterdamse Kunstraad
Anouk Diepenbroek Muziekgebouw aan ’t IJ
Melanie Schram Jeugdtheaterschool TIJ


Erfgoed en Musea

Marja van Nieuwkerk Gemeente Amsterdam Kunst & Cultuur
Jona van Breemen Alliantie Muziekeducatie Amsterdam
Jona van Breemen Alliantie Muziekeducatie Amsterdam
Laura Cramwinckel Museum Tot Zover
Florine Wiebenga EYE Filmmuseum
Maartje Hillege EYE Filmmuseum
Amin Talaei Amsterdam Museum
Wendeline Tholen De Rode Loper Op School
Marjon van Wier Museum Het Schip
Gundy van Dijk Het Scheepvaartmuseum
Wieke van Veggel Hermitage Amsterdam
Mark Schol Openbare Bibliotheek Amsterdam
Rene van Blerk Van Gogh Museum
Liesbet Ruben Tropenmuseum Junior
Ludger Smit Stadsarchief Amsterdam
Marielle Pals Tropenmuseum
Jolanda van den Berg Het Klederdrachtmuseum
Sander Daams Rijksmuseum
Kike Olsder Stichting Taalvorming
Hieke van Til Stichting Taalvorming
Deniz Karaman Gemeenteraad Amsterdam

 

Film/Nieuwe Media

Marja van Nieuwkerk Gemeente Amsterdam Kunst & Cultuur
Marleen Stikker Waag Society
Florine Wiebenga EYE Filmmuseum
Maartje Hillege EYE Filmmuseum
Tessa Stoke Cinekid
Luc van Leeuwen Bekijk ‘t
Leonie Hoeboer Movies that Matter
Marije Veenstra IDFA (International Documentary Film Festival Amsterdam)
Adrien Schilder SEP Stichting Educatieve Projecten
Bil Lind Rijksmuseum
Henk Visscher Amsterdamse Kunstraad